Bad Tidings (Day 2)

Saturday, 6th December 2003 at Bonus Ball Centre, Cambuslang

  1. D.O.A. (Abaddon & Kolobos) defeated Iceman & Spitfire in a Hardcore match to retain the BCW Tag Team Championship
  2. Enigma defeated Stu Pendous
  3. Alex Shane & The Highlander defeated Hade Vansen & Wolfgang
  4. Darkside, Jamie Impact & Stevie Knight defeated Carl Conroy, Drew Galloway & General Trent Steel
  5. Tex Benedict vs. Jack Sabbath ended as a draw in a BCW Cruiserweight Championship match
  6. Team BCW (Ace, Ark Angel, Draven Cage, eXodus, Hangman, Jay Phoenix & Kid Fite) defeated Team wZw (A.J. Anderson, Ben Stone, Iain Robinson, Juvenile, Marshall Law & Micky L)
  7. Red Lightning defeated Allan Grogan

Bad Tidings (Day 1)

Friday, 5th December 2003 at Kilmarnock Grand Hall, Kilmarnock

  1. D.O.A. (Abaddon & Kolobos) defeated Enigma & Iceman and Jay Phoenix & Kid Fite
  2. Stevie Knight defeated Drew Galloway (w/ Charles Boddington) to become BCW Heavyweight Champion
  3. Alex Shane & Highlander defeated Hade Vansen & Stu Pendous
  4. Allan Grogan & General Trent Steel defeated Vinikama & Wolfgang
  5. Spitfire defeated Carl Conroy
  6. Jamie Impact defeated Darkside
  7. Tex Benedict defeated Red Lightning in a two-out-of-three falls match to retain the BCW Cruiserweight Championship
  8. Shaun Harkin defeated Ace
  9. Tex Benedict won a 20-man Battle Royal

Deliverance

Friday, 29th August 2003 at Kilmarnock Grand Hall, Kilmarnock

  1. Wolfgang defeated General Trent Steel to become wZw Inter-Promotional Champion
  2. Punisher defeated Vinikama
  3. Kid Fite defeated Jay Phoenix
  4. Stevie Knight defeated Tex Benedict
  5. Iceman & Spitfire defeated D.O.A. (Abaddon & Kolobos)
  6. Spinner McKenzie (w/ Charles Boddington) defeated Highlander to become BCW Heavyweight Champion
  7. Carl Conroy & Drew Galloway vs. Red Lightning & Stu Pendous ended as a no contest
  8. Ace won a 20-man Battle Royal

Revolution Day

Friday, 16th May 2003 at Kilmarnock Grand Hall, Kilmarnock

  1. Carl Conroy defeated Stu Pendous
  2. Red Lightning defeated Spinner McKenzie
  3. Allan Grogan, Jamie Impact & Shaun Harkin defeated Abaddon, Kolobos & Punisher
  4. Rob Ferguson defeated Lionheart
  5. Wolfgang besiegt Highlander in a No Holds Barred match
  6. Lionheart won a 20-man Battle Royal
  7. Tex Benedict defeated Drew Galloway to become BCW Cruiserweight Champion

No Blood, No Sympathy (Day 2)

Saturday, 22nd February 2003 at Barrhead Arena, Glasgow

  1. Drew Galloway & Wolfgang defeated Blade & Stu Pendous
  2. The Barbarian defeated Colossus via DQ
  3. Draven Cage, Lionheart & Red Lightning defeated Kolobos, Rab Ferguson & Whiplash Krash
  4. Five Star Flash defeated Doug Williams
  5. Doug Williams defeated Tex Benedict
  6. Kolobos won a 20-man Battle Royal
  7. Highlander defeated Carl Conroy, Stu Natt & Stu Odyssey in a four-way match to become BCW Heavyweight Champion

No Blood, No Sympathy (Day 1)

Thursday, 20th February 2003 at Perth City Hall, Perth

  1. Highlander & The Barbarian defeated Carl Conroy & Colossus
  2. Doug Williams defeated Stu Odyssey
  3. Stu Natt defeated Drew Galloway
  4. Allan Grogan, Blade & Red Lightning defeated Duffman, Jamie Impact & Shaun Harkin
  5. Five Star Flash defeated Tex Benedict to become BCW Cruiserweight Champion